Archiv > Siegerliste Große Preise

 

Sieger in den "Großen Preisen von Aachen" /
Disziplinen-Gesamtwertung Einzel

CSIO - Springen
CDIO - Dressur
CICO - Vielseitigkeit
CAIO - Fahren
Vaulting Masters - Voltigieren


CSIO - Springen

1927 Major Lotz (GER), "Olnad"
1928 Leutn. Halberg (SWE), "Loke"
1929 Leutn. Halberg (SWE), "Mephisto"
1930 Capt. Lombardi (ITA), "Roccabruna"
1931 Capt. Filliponi (ITA), "Nasello"
Oberstl. Borsarelli (ITA), "Crispa"
Capt. Lequie (ITA), "Norgil"
1932 Major Bettoni (ITA), "Nereide"
1933 Oberstl. Brandt (GER), "Coralle"
1934 A. Holst (GER), "Bianka"
1935 Oberstl. Tudoran (ROM), "R. de Solei"
1936 Oberstl. Rang (ROM), "Delfis"
1937 Olt. Brinkmann (GER), "Erle"
1938 Oberstl. Mondron (BEL), "Ibrahim"
1939 Rittm. Brinkmann (GER), "Baron IV"
1947 Prinz zu Salm (GER), "Garant"
1948 Col. Wing (USA), "Totila"
1949 Pol.-Meister Hafemann (GER), "Erle II"
1950 Pol.-Meister Hafemann (GER), "Erle II"
1951 Fritz Thiedemann (GER), "Original Holsatia"
1952 Lt. Piero d'Inzeo (ITA), "Uruguay"
1953 Fritz Thiedemann (GER), "Aar"
1954 H.G. Winkler (GER), "Orient"
1955 Fritz Thiedemann (GER), "Meteor"
1956 Francisco Goyoaga (ESP), "Fahnenkönig"
1957 H.G. Winkler (GER), "Halla"
1958 Magnus von Buchwald (GER), "Flugwind"
1959 Cap. Piero d'Inzeo (ITA), "The Rock"
1960 G.H. Morris (USA), "Night Owl"
1961 Cap. Pieor d'Inzeo (ITA), "The Rock"
1962 Alwin Schockemöhle (GER), "Freiherr"
1963 Cap. Raimondo d'Inzeo (ITA), "Posilipo"
1964 Nelson Pessoa (BRA), "Gran Geste"
1965 Dr. Miguel H. Arrambide (ARG), "Chimbote"
Major Piero d'Inzeo (ITA), "Bally Black"
1966 Neal Shapiro (USA), "Jacks or Better"
1967 Andrew Fielder (GBR), "Vibart"
1968 Alwin Schockemöhle (GER), "Donald Rex"
Hendrik Snoek (GER), "Dorina"
1969 Alwin Schockemöhle (GER), "Wimpel II"
H.G. Winkler (GER), "Enigk"
1970 Hermann Schridde (GER), "Heureka"
1971 Marcel Rozier (FRA), "Sans Souci"
Neal Shapiro (USA), "Sloopy"
1972 Nelson Pessoa (BRA), "Nagir"
1973 Hauptmann Paul Weier (SUI), "Fink"
1974 Paul Schockemöhle (GER), "Talisman"
1975 Graham Flechter (GBR), "Buttevant Boy"
1976 Gerd Wildfang (GER), "Davos"
1977 Harvey Smith (GBR), "Graffiti"
1978 Eddi Macken (IRL), "Boomerang"
1979 Paul Schockemöhle (GER), "El Paso"
1980 Liz Edgar (GBR), "Forever"
1981 Malcolm Pyrah (GBR), "Towerlands Anlgezarke"
1982 Nick Skelton (GBR), "Everest if Ever"
1983 Willi Melliger (SUI), "Van Gogh"
1984 Paul Schockemöhle (GER), "Deister"
1985 Dr. Michael Rüping (GER), "Silbersee"
1987 Nick Skelton (GBR), "Raffles Apollo"
1988 Nick Skelton (GBR), "Raffles Apollo"
1989 Franke Sloothaak (GER), "Walzerkönig"
1990 Thomas Fruehmann (AUT), "Grandeur"
1991 Anne Kursinski (USA), "Starman"
1992 Jos Lansink (NED), "Optiebeurs Egano"
1993 Jean-Claude Vangeenberghe (BEL), "Osta Carpets Carrera"
1994 Rodrigo Pessoa (BRA), "Loro Piana Special Envoy"
1995 Jean-Claude Vangeenberghe (BEL), "Omnistor Freestyle"
1996 Ludger Beerbaum (GER), "Sprehe Ratina Z"
1997 John Whitaker (GBR), "Virtual Village Welham"
1998 Hugo Simon (AUT), "E.T. FRH"
1999 Trevor Coyle (IRL), "Cruising"
2000 Otto Becker, "Dobel's Cento"
2001 Jeroen Dubbeldam (NED), "De Sjiem"
2002 Ludger Beerbaum (GER), "Goldfever 3"
2003 Ludger Beerbaum (GER), "Goldfever 3"
2004 Markus Fuchs (SUI), "Tinka's Boy"
2005 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (GER), "Shutterfly"
2006 Marcus Ehning (GER) "Nolte's Küchengirl"
2007 Beezie Madden (USA) "Authentic"
2008 Albert Zoer (NED) "Sam"
2009 Denis Lynch (IRL) "Lantinus"


CDIO - Dressur

1955 Liselott Linsenhoff (GER), "Adular"
1956 Liselott Linsenhoff (GER), "Adular"
1957 Rosemarie Springer (GER), "Thyra"
1958 Joan Gold (GBR), "Gay Gordon"
1959 Harry Boldt (GER), "St. Georg"
1960 T. Galvin (USA), "Rath Patrick"
1961 Josef Neckermann (GER), "Asbach"
1962 Josef Neckermann (GER), "Asbach"
1963 Josef Neckermann (GER), "Förster"
1964 Josef Neckermann (GER), "Antoinette"
1965 Josef Neckermann (GER), "Antoinette"
1966 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), "Dux"
1967 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), "Dux"
1968 Josef Neckermann (GER), "Marino"
1969 Josef Neckermann (GER), "Marino"
1970 Elena Petushkova (URS), "Pepel"
1971 Josef Neckermann (GER), "Venetia"
1972 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), "York 8"
1973 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), "Mehmed"
1974 Christine Stückelberger (SUI), "Granat"
1975 Christine Stückelberger (SUI), "Granat"
1976 Christine Stückelberger (SUI), "Granat"
1977 Christine Stückelberger (SUI), "Granat"
1978 Harry Boldt (GER), "Woyceck"
1979 Dr. Uwe Schulten-Baumer (GER), "Slibovitz"
Harry Boldt (GER), "Woyceck"
1980 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), "Ahlerich"
1981 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), "Ahlerich"
1982 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), "Ahlerich"
1983 Anne Grete Jensen (DEN), "Marzog" (EM)
1984 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), "Ahlerich"
1985 Anne Grete Jensen (DEN), "Marzog"
1987 Margitt Otto-Crepin (FRA), "Corlandus"
1988 Nicole Uphoff (GER), "Rembrandt"
1989 Margitt Otto-Crepin (FRA), "Corlandus"
1990 Monica Theodorescu (GER), "Ganimedes"
1991 Nicole Uphoff (GER), "Rembrandt Borbet"
1992 Isabell Werth (GER), "Gigolo FRH"
1993 Isabell Werth (GER), "Gigolo FRH"
1994 Isabell Werth (GER), "Gigolo FRH"
1995 Isabell Werth (GER), "Nobilis Gigolo FRH"
1996 Isabell Werth (GER), "Nobilis Gigolo FRH"
1997 Isabell Werth (GER), "Nobilis Gigolo FRH"
1998 Isabell Werth (GER), "Nissan Gigolo FRH"
1999 Alexandra Simons - de Ridder (GER), "Chacomo"
2000 Isabell Werth (GER), "Nissan Gigolo FRH"
2001 Ulla Salzgeber (GER), "Rusty"
2002 Nadine Capellmann (GER), "Farbenfroh"
2003 Ulla Salzgeber (GER), "Rusty 47"
2004 Anky van Grunsven (NED), "Salinero"
2005 Jan Brink (SWE), "Briar"
2006 Nadine Capellmann (GER), "Elvis"
2007 Isabell Werth (GER) "Satchmo"
2008 Isabell Werth (GER) "Satchmo"
2009 Steffen Peters (USA) "Ravel"


CICO - Vielseitigkeit

2007 Frank Ostholt (GER) "Air Jordan"
2008 Frank Ostholt (GER) "Air Jordan"
2009 Andreas Dibowski (GER) "FRH Serve Well"


CAIO - Fahren


1956 Abt.A: Karl Balschukat (GER)
Abt. B: Ludwig Kathmann (GER)
1957 Walter Sirrenberg (GER)
1958 Klaus Balschukat (GER)
1959 Franz Lage (GER)
1960 Ludwig Kathmann (GER)
1961 Richard Eggers (GER)
1962 Richard Eggers (GER)
1963 Walter Sirrenberg (GER)
1964 Abt. A: Bernhard Duen (GER)
Abt. B: Ferenc Szentmihalyi (HUN)
1965 Abt. A: Rolf Neelsen (GER)
Abt. B: Walter Sirrenberg (GER)
1966 Abt. A: Walter Sirrenberg (GER)
Abt. B: Auguste Dubey (SUI)
1967 Abt. A: Auguste Dubey (SUI)
Abt. B: Imre Abonyi (HUN)
1968 Abt. A: Auguste Dubey (SUI)
Abt. B: Franz Lage (GER)
1969 Abt. A: Fritz Rothacher (SUI)
Abt. B: Sandor Fülöp (HUN)
1970 Abt. A: Fritz Rothacher (SUI)
Abt. B: Franz Lage (GER)
1971 Abt. A: Auguste Dubey (SUI)
Abt. B: Zygmunt Walliszeweski (POL)
1972 Franz Lage (GER)
1973 Imre Abonyi (HUN)
1974 Gyoergy Bardos (HUN)
1975 Gyoegy Bardos (HUN)
1976 Fred Freund (GER)
1977 Zygmunt Waliszewski (POL)
1978 Ulrich Lehmann (SUI)
1979 Zygmunt Waliszewski (POL)
1980 Sandor Fülöp (HUN)
1981 Bernhard Duen (GER)
1982 Bernhard Duen (GER)
1983 Tjeerd Velstra (NED)
1984 Tjeerd Velstra (NED)
1985 Zygmunt Waliszewski (POL)
1987 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
1988 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
1989 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
1990 Ad Aarts (NED)
1991 Tomas Eriksson (SWE)
1992 Tomas Eriksson (SWE)
1993 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
1994 Michael Freund (GER)
1995 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
1996 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
1997 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
1998 Michael Freund (GER)
1999 Tomas Ericsson (SWE)
2000 Tomas Ericsson (SWE)
2001 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
2002 Michael Freund (GER)
2003 Boyd Exell (AUS)
2004 Michael Freund (GER)
2005 Werner Ullrich (SUI)
2006 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
2007 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
2008 Ijsbrand Chardon (NED)
2009 Boyd Exell (AUS)


Vaulting Masters - Voltigieren

Damen
2007 Sissi Jarz (AUT)
2008 Nicola Ströh (GER)
2009 Joanne Eccles (GBR)

Herren
2007 Kai Vorberg (GER)
2008 Kai Vorberg (GER)
2009 Kai Vorberg (GER)